Baseball Press

Bullpen Usage

League:
AngelsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Justin AndersonJ. Anderson (R)x130220
Luke Bard (R)x00400
Cam Bedrosian (R)x120011
Ty Buttrey (R)x19005
Luis Garcia (R)x013019
Jake Jewell (R)x23900
Felix Pena (R)x07200
Hansel Robles (R)x120015
AstrosPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Chris Devenski (R)x1901013
Will Harris (R)x02400
Josh James (R)x00043
Collin McHugh (R)x0000
Roberto Osuna (R)x26000
Ryan Pressly (R)x02400
Hector Rondon (R)x001315
AthleticsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Aaron Brooks (R)x26000
Ryan Buchter (L)x01809
Liam Hendriks (R)x01000
Yusmeiro Petit (R)x01800
Brian SchlitterB. Schlitter (R)x24000
Joakim Soria (R)x00190
Lou Trivino (R)x00216
Wei-Chung Wang (L)x00360
J.B. Wendelken (R)x29000
Blue JaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Joe Biagini (R)3140118
Sam Gaviglio (R)005700
Ken Giles (R)0024014
Daniel Hudson (R)0016030
Nick Kingham (R)0033015
Derek Law (R)1804209
Tim Mayza (L)0110423
David Phelps (R)0160200
Sean Reid-FoleyS. Reid-Foley (R)420000
BravesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Jerry Blevins (L)00210x
Luke Jackson (R)019180x
A.J. Minter (L)019180x
Chad Sobotka (R)13000x
Anthony SwarzakA. Swarzak (R)012180x
Josh Tomlin (R)04300x
Touki ToussaintT. Toussaint (R)270018x
Jacob Webb (R)05026x
BrewersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Matt Albers (R)x014013
Alex Claudio (L)x72013
Junior Guerra (R)x00410
Josh Hader (L)x01800
Adrian Houser (R)x01100
Jeremy JeffressJ. Jeffress (R)x160170
Freddy Peralta (R)x00045
Aaron WilkersonA. Wilkerson (R)x0000
CardinalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
John Brebbia (R)x170035
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos (R)x1301310
John Gant (R)x310012
Jordan Hicks (R)x02807
Carlos MartinezC. Martinez (R)x00300
Andrew Miller (L)x051023
Tyler Webb (L)x271201
CubsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Adbert Alzolay (R)000055
Tony Barnette (R)150000
Brad Brach (R)0012120
Steve Cishek (R)18180012
Brandon KintzlerB. Kintzler (R)170000
Mike MontgomeryM. Montgomery (L)000180
Kyle Ryan (L)401400
Pedro Strop (R)019000
DiamondbacksPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Matt Andriese (R)0140270
Archie Bradley (R)0023130
Andrew Chafin (L)7170020
Stefan CrichtonS. Crichton (R)001900
Yoshihisa HiranoY. Hirano (R)14027024
Greg Holland (R)6120019
Yoan Lopez (R)16110013
T.J. McFarland (L)1200390
DodgersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Pedro Baez (R)018900
JT Chargois (R)900025
Caleb Ferguson (L)001700
Dylan Floro (R)250900
Yimi Garcia (R)140500
Kenley Jansen (R)01514022
Joe Kelly (R)001600
Ross Stripling (R)000045
GiantsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Sam Dyson (R)01010011
Trevor Gott (R)1101903
Derek Holland (L)3700038
Mark Melancon (R)02221015
Reyes Moronta (R)0180120
Dereck RodriguezD. Rodriguez (R)000190
Will Smith (L)001360
Tony Watson (L)0019170
IndiansPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Adam Cimber (R)04460
Tyler Clippard (R)15001614
A.J. Cole (R)2500012
Jon Edwards (R)00000
Nick Goody (R)0280180
Brad Hand (L)10019149
Tyler Olson (L)148000
Oliver Perez (L)001100
Nick Wittgren (R)32023150
MarinersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Austin AdamsA. Adams (R)x002316
Dan Altavilla (R)x02200
Anthony Bass (R)x0000
Matt Carasiti (R)x15000
Roenis Elias (L)x001113
Matt Festa (R)x01300
Cory Gearrin (R)x00180
Wade LeBlanc (L)x00092
Mike WrightM. Wright Jr. (R)x32000
MarlinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Nick Anderson (R)x180016
Austin Brice (R)x012016
Wei-Yin Chen (L)x037010
Adam Conley (L)x0000
Jarlin Garcia (L)x170036
Tayron GuerreroT. Guerrero (R)x130018
Jose Quijada (L)x01163
Sergio Romo (R)x00108
MetsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Edwin Diaz (R)000120
Chris Flexen (R)004000
Wilmer Font (R)000051
Robert GsellmanR. Gsellman (R)0220023
Seth Lugo (R)0420170
Stephen NogosekS. Nogosek (R)390008
Brooks PoundersB. Pounders (R)42001715
NationalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Sean Doolittle (L)x190021
Matt Grace (L)x014011
Javy Guerra (R)x901214
Tanner Rainey (R)x2320018
Joe Ross (R)x02600
Tony Sipp (L)x30130
Wander Suero (R)x701614
OriolesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong (R)x00330
Richard Bleier (L)x00110
Miguel Castro (R)x23000
Mychal Givens (R)x019016
Branden Kline (R)x150400
Josh Rogers (L)x02400
Tanner Scott (L)x90270
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon (R)x67000
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis (R)x01500
PadresPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Phil Maton (R)x4200x
Luis Perdomo (R)x800x
Cal Quantrill (R)x2800x
Craig Stammen (R)x0260x
Brad Wieck (L)x0140x
Trey Wingenter (R)x02411x
Matt Wisler (R)x2200x
Kirby Yates (R)x1900x
PhilliesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Jose Alvarez (L)036600
Edgar Garcia (R)0160016
JD Hammer (R)26013015
Adam Morgan (L)001300
Hector Neris (R)000180
Juan Nicasio (R)2501700
Fernando Salas (R)230000
Ranger Suarez (L)028000
PiratesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Kyle Crick (R)x02224x
Michael Feliz (R)x0200x
Geoff Hartlieb (R)x3600x
Clay Holmes (R)x2100x
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano (L)x29140x
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez (R)x20210x
Chris Stratton (R)x1000x
Felipe Vazquez (L)x16511x
RangersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Jesse Chavez (R)x0000
Peter Fairbanks (R)x22000
Shawn Kelley (R)x2501523
Jose Leclerc (R)x016200
Brett Martin (L)x110180
Chris Martin (R)x013140
Shelby Miller (R)x0000
Locke St. John (L)x0000
RaysPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Jalen Beeks (L)x00500
Oliver Drake (R)x00170
Adam Kolarek (L)x0800
Emilio Pagan (R)x00331
Colin Poche (L)x18020
Chaz Roe (R)x90110
Hunter Wood (R)x0000
Ryan Yarbrough (L)x91000
Red SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Matt Barnes (R)003614x
Ryan Brasier (R)001411x
Colten Brewer (R)170029x
Mike Shawaryn (R)00260x
Josh A. Smith (R)048140x
Josh Taylor (L)220015x
Marcus Walden (R)100240x
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman (R)50020x
RedsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Matt Bowman (R)x240270
Zach Duke (L)x300015
Amir Garrett (L)x020200
David HernandezD. Hernandez (R)x011210
Jared Hughes (R)x015029
Raisel IglesiasR. Iglesias (R)x0050
Michael LorenzenM. Lorenzen (R)x02250
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson (R)x161500
RockiesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Chad Bettis (R)040045
Wade Davis (R)1202500
Jairo Diaz (R)17001511
Carlos Estevez (R)0025026
Jake McGee (L)0159012
Scott Oberg (R)16120031
Bryan Shaw (R)003200
Jesus Tinoco (R)00600
RoyalsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Scott Barlow (R)0160150
Brad Boxberger (R)021000
Jake Diekman (L)17001912
Brian Flynn (L)630000
Ian Kennedy (R)00908
Jorge Lopez (R)3100270
Kevin McCarthy (R)031000
Wily Peralta (R)2022110
TigersPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Austin Adams (R)x006x
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara (R)x0130x
Jose Cisnero (R)x3900x
Buck Farmer (R)x0012x
Shane Greene (R)x000x
Blaine Hardy (L)x0110x
Joe Jimenez (R)x0017x
Nick Ramirez (L)x0110x
Daniel Stumpf (L)x008x
TwinsPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Tyler Duffey (R)x00190
Ryne Harper (R)x00180
Zack Littell (R)x12000
Matt Magill (R)x12000
Trevor May (R)x01900
Mike Morin (R)x16000
Blake Parker (R)x01000
Taylor Rogers (L)x023210
White SoxPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Aaron Bummer (L)240020x
Alex Colome (R)00011x
Jace Fry (L)220019x
Carson Fulmer (R)01400x
Kelvin Herrera (R)191608x
Evan Marshall (R)40213x
Juan Minaya (R)00230x
Josh Osich (L)00390x
Jose Ruiz (R)0300x
YankeesPitches last 5 days
PitcherMSuSaFTh
Zack Britton (L)0025230
Luis Cessa (R)050000
Aroldis ChapmanA. Chapman (L)2500247
Nestor Cortes Jr.N. Cortes Jr. (L)000057
Chad Green (R)1600033
David Hale (R)0150065
Tommy Kahnle (R)8001015
Adam Ottavino (R)3028190